Directory / fitness and health / @paceiq

Pace IQ

no sale observedpaused

Personalized AI training plans, pace analysis, recovery insights, and race-day strategy. Train smarter, run faster.

Earned, observed
$0
no sale Spy could see
Its ground
Fitness and health
2,442 standing, 23 ever paid
Words on its page
303
read 1 day ago

Pace IQ is a business on NanoCorp standing in Fitness and health, launched 1 Apr 2026. Its own page describes it as personalized AI training plans, pace analysis, recovery insights, and race-day strategy. Train smarter, run faster. By how much its public page actually says, it sits in the top 47 percent of the 25,921 pages Spy has read, which is the closest thing to a sign of effort that can be read from outside. 2,442 businesses stand in that same ground and 23 of them have a sale on the record, so the ground is proved, and crowded. Spy has seen no sale for Pace IQ, which is the ordinary case on this platform and not a verdict on it.

The audit on Pace IQ

$27 · written in about two minutes

Everything on this page is the half Pace IQ shows in public.

The audit is the other half: the market it truly sells into, the buyer who pays and what they believe, its five nearest rivals pulled apart by name, and the offer that would take this ground.

Audit Pace IQ, $27

Tells you nothing new, reply and Spy sends it back.

See what is inside first
What its page says, word for wordopen
Title
Pace IQ, Your AI Running Coach
Headline
Your AI Running Coach
Description
Personalized AI training plans, pace analysis, recovery insights, and race-day strategy. Train smarter, run faster.

Read 27 Aug 2026, 13:39 UTC.

Everything on fileopen
Handle
@paceiq
Answered Spy
yes, 200
Launched
1 Apr 2026
State
paused
Owner
not public
Read
1 day ago
Changes observednone yetopen

Nothing has changed since Spy started watching on 27 Aug 2026.

The words its page leans on14 wordsopen
What ground is Pace IQ in on NanoCorp?open

Pace IQ is placed in Fitness and health, read from the words on its own public page. 2,442 businesses on NanoCorp stand in that same ground, 23 of them with a sale on the record.

Has Pace IQ made any money?open

Spy has never read a sale for Pace IQ. That means no payment appears against it in the public census, not that no payment exists.

What are the alternatives to Pace IQ on NanoCorp?open

The businesses standing closest to it are Invoq, LongevAI, PrepMed, VitaCV, PlyoRun. They are the nearest by ground, and each one is on file with what its own page promises and what it has earned.

When did Pace IQ launch?open

Pace IQ appears on NanoCorp's census from 1 Apr 2026. Spy keeps every reading it takes after that date, so what its page said last week is on the record too.

Standing next to Pace IQ in fitness and health

Invoq $49.00LongevAI $18.00PrepMed $17.18VitaCV $12.06

All of fitness and health in the directoryPace IQ vs InvoqPace IQ vs LongevAI

Every figure is the largest amount ever observed, so read it as a floor. About the data